FC Viitorul II (Juniori D)

Program sezon curent


Etapa 1 - 10 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
GSIB Mangalia 0 - 7 FC Viitorul II
Academia Farul II 8 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavodă
Viitorul Fîntînele 1 - 2 ASSF Mangalia
ACS Performer 3 - 0 AS Real
FC Viitorul 4 - 0 ACS Luceafărul 2013
Etapa 2 - 13 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Axiopolis Cernavodă 0 - 9 GSIB Mangalia
ASSF Mangalia 2 - 4 Academia Farul II
AS Real 3 - 0 Viitorul Fîntînele
ACS Luceafărul 2013 4 - 2 ACS Performer
Academia Farul 0 - 0 FC Viitorul
Etapa 3 - 17 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
GSIB Mangalia 2 - 0 ASSF Mangalia
Academia Farul II 9 - 0 AS Real
Viitorul Fîntînele 1 - 4 ACS Luceafărul 2013
ACS Performer 0 - 7 FC Viitorul
FC Viitorul II 0 - 0 Academia Farul
Etapa 4 - 24 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
AS Real 0 - 3 GSIB Mangalia
ACS Luceafărul 2013 0 - 4 Academia Farul II
FC Viitorul 3 - 0 Viitorul Fîntînele
Academia Farul 5 - 1 ACS Performer
Axiopolis Cernavodă 0 - 7 FC Viitorul II
Etapa 5 - 1 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
GSIB Mangalia 2 - 3 ACS Luceafărul 2013
Academia Farul II 0 - 0 FC Viitorul
Viitorul Fîntînele 1 - 4 ACS Performer
Axiopolis Cernavodă 1 - 12 Academia Farul
FC Viitorul II 7 - 1 ASSF Mangalia
Etapa 6 - 8 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
FC Viitorul 12 - 1 GSIB Mangalia
ACS Performer 2 - 7 Academia Farul II
Academia Farul 7 - 0 Viitorul Fîntînele
AS Real 1 - 5 FC Viitorul II
ASSF Mangalia 6 - 2 Axiopolis Cernavodă
Etapa 7 - 15 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
GSIB Mangalia 0 - 1 ACS Performer
Academia Farul II 3 - 0 Viitorul Fîntînele
Axiopolis Cernavodă 0 - 3 AS Real
FC Viitorul II 9 - 0 ACS Luceafărul 2013
ASSF Mangalia 0 - 0 Academia Farul
Etapa 8 - 22 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Viitorul Fîntînele 2 - 5 GSIB Mangalia
Academia Farul 1 - 0 Academia Farul II
FC Viitorul 4 - 2 FC Viitorul II
ACS Luceafărul 2013 3 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavodă
AS Real 2 - 1 ASSF Mangalia
Etapa 9 - 29 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
GSIB Mangalia 0 - 2 Academia Farul II
ASSF Mangalia 1 - 2 ACS Luceafărul 2013
Axiopolis Cernavodă 0 - 12 FC Viitorul
FC Viitorul II 4 - 0 ACS Performer
Academia Farul 6 - 0 AS Real
Etapa 10 - 5 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
GSIB Mangalia 1 - 0 Academia Farul
Viitorul Fîntînele 2 - 3 FC Viitorul II
ACS Performer 5 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavodă
FC Viitorul 13 - 0 ASSF Mangalia
ACS Luceafărul 2013 3 - 0 AS Real
Etapa 11 - 12 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
FC Viitorul II 2 - 0 Academia Farul II
Axiopolis Cernavodă 1 - 1 Viitorul Fîntînele
ASSF Mangalia 1 - 1 ACS Performer
AS Real 0 - 6 FC Viitorul
Academia Farul 5 - 0 ACS Luceafărul 2013
Etapa 12 - 19 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
FC Viitorul II 4 - 0 GSIB Mangalia
Axiopolis Cernavodă 0 - 7 Academia Farul II
ASSF Mangalia 3 - 1 Viitorul Fîntînele
AS Real 1 - 3 ACS Performer
ACS Luceafărul 2013 1 - 3 FC Viitorul
Etapa 13 - 26 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
GSIB Mangalia 3 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavodă
Academia Farul II 6 - 0 ASSF Mangalia
Viitorul Fîntînele 2 - 2 AS Real
ACS Performer 2 - 0 ACS Luceafărul 2013
FC Viitorul 3 - 1 Academia Farul
Etapa 14 - 11 martie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
ASSF Mangalia 0 - 3 GSIB Mangalia
AS Real 2 - 6 Academia Farul II
ACS Luceafărul 2013 3 - 2 Viitorul Fîntînele
FC Viitorul 5 - 0 ACS Performer
Academia Farul 1 - 1 FC Viitorul II
Etapa 15 - 18 martie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
GSIB Mangalia 3 - 1 AS Real
Academia Farul II 6 - 0 ACS Luceafărul 2013
Viitorul Fîntînele 0 - 10 FC Viitorul
ACS Performer 0 - 2 Academia Farul
FC Viitorul II 11 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavodă
Etapa 16 - 25 martie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
ACS Luceafărul 2013 2 - 2 GSIB Mangalia
FC Viitorul 7 - 1 Academia Farul II
ACS Performer 6 - 0 Viitorul Fîntînele
Academia Farul 13 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavodă
ASSF Mangalia 1 - 1 FC Viitorul II
Etapa 17 - 1 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
GSIB Mangalia 0 - 3 FC Viitorul
Academia Farul II 0 - 0 ACS Performer
Viitorul Fîntînele 0 - 2 Academia Farul
FC Viitorul II 8 - 0 AS Real
Axiopolis Cernavodă 0 - 3 ASSF Mangalia
Etapa 18 - 8 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
ACS Performer 0 - 7 GSIB Mangalia
Viitorul Fîntînele 1 - 4 Academia Farul II
AS Real 1 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavodă
ACS Luceafărul 2013 1 - 3 FC Viitorul II
Academia Farul 1 - 0 ASSF Mangalia
Etapa 19 - 18 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
GSIB Mangalia 9 - 3 Viitorul Fîntînele
Academia Farul II 1 - 2 Academia Farul
FC Viitorul II 0 - 2 FC Viitorul
Axiopolis Cernavodă 1 - 6 ACS Luceafărul 2013
ASSF Mangalia 2 - 2 AS Real
Etapa 20 - 22 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Academia Farul II 3 - 0 GSIB Mangalia
ACS Luceafărul 2013 2 - 0 ASSF Mangalia
FC Viitorul 7 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavodă
ACS Performer 1 - 9 FC Viitorul II
AS Real 1 - 5 Academia Farul
Etapa 21 - 25 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Academia Farul 3 - 2 GSIB Mangalia
FC Viitorul II 8 - 1 Viitorul Fîntînele
Axiopolis Cernavodă 1 - 1 ACS Performer
ASSF Mangalia 0 - 3 FC Viitorul
AS Real 0 - 1 ACS Luceafărul 2013
Etapa 22 - 6 mai 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Academia Farul II 2 - 0 FC Viitorul II
Viitorul Fîntînele 0 - 2 Axiopolis Cernavodă
ACS Performer 2 - 1 ASSF Mangalia
FC Viitorul 3 - 0 AS Real
ACS Luceafărul 2013 0 - 3 Academia Farul