FC Viitorul II (Juniori C)

Program sezon curent


Etapa 1 - 10 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Academia Farul II 2 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavodă
Viitorul Fîntînele 0 - 14 ASSF Mangalia
ACS Performer 0 - 3 CS Năvodari
FC Viitorul 6 - 0 Carsium Hîrşova
Etapa 2 - 13 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
ASSF Mangalia 4 - 3 Academia Farul II
CS Năvodari 3 - 0 Viitorul Fîntînele
Carsium Hîrşova 3 - 1 ACS Performer
Academia Farul 1 - 4 FC Viitorul
Etapa 3 - 17 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Academia Farul II 1 - 2 CS Năvodari
Viitorul Fîntînele 2 - 6 Carsium Hîrşova
ACS Performer 0 - 15 FC Viitorul
FC Viitorul II 1 - 3 Academia Farul
Etapa 4 - 24 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Carsium Hîrşova 1 - 1 Academia Farul II
FC Viitorul 3 - 0 Viitorul Fîntînele
Academia Farul 6 - 0 ACS Performer
Axiopolis Cernavodă 1 - 2 FC Viitorul II
Etapa 5 - 1 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Academia Farul II 0 - 15 FC Viitorul
Viitorul Fîntînele 0 - 7 ACS Performer
Axiopolis Cernavodă 0 - 5 Academia Farul
FC Viitorul II 9 - 2 ASSF Mangalia
Etapa 6 - 8 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
ACS Performer 0 - 0 Academia Farul II
Academia Farul 20 - 0 Viitorul Fîntînele
CS Năvodari 1 - 1 FC Viitorul II
ASSF Mangalia 1 - 1 Axiopolis Cernavodă
Etapa 7 - 15 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Academia Farul II 3 - 0 Viitorul Fîntînele
Axiopolis Cernavodă 2 - 1 CS Năvodari
FC Viitorul II 5 - 0 Carsium Hîrşova
ASSF Mangalia 0 - 8 Academia Farul
Etapa 8 - 22 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Academia Farul 5 - 0 Academia Farul II
FC Viitorul 3 - 0 FC Viitorul II
Carsium Hîrşova 1 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavodă
CS Năvodari 5 - 1 ASSF Mangalia
Etapa 9 - 29 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
ASSF Mangalia 0 - 3 Carsium Hîrşova
Axiopolis Cernavodă 0 - 6 FC Viitorul
FC Viitorul II 5 - 0 ACS Performer
Academia Farul 6 - 0 CS Năvodari
Etapa 10 - 5 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Viitorul Fîntînele 1 - 6 FC Viitorul II
ACS Performer 0 - 2 Axiopolis Cernavodă
FC Viitorul 13 - 0 ASSF Mangalia
Carsium Hîrşova 3 - 3 CS Năvodari
Etapa 11 - 12 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
FC Viitorul II 4 - 0 Academia Farul II
Axiopolis Cernavodă 13 - 0 Viitorul Fîntînele
ASSF Mangalia 5 - 3 ACS Performer
CS Năvodari 0 - 4 FC Viitorul
Academia Farul 4 - 1 Carsium Hîrşova
Etapa 12 - 19 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Axiopolis Cernavodă 5 - 0 Academia Farul II
ASSF Mangalia 3 - 0 Viitorul Fîntînele
CS Năvodari 4 - 1 ACS Performer
Carsium Hîrşova 0 - 1 FC Viitorul
Etapa 13 - 26 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Academia Farul II 2 - 1 ASSF Mangalia
Viitorul Fîntînele 0 - 9 CS Năvodari
ACS Performer 1 - 2 Carsium Hîrşova
FC Viitorul 5 - 1 Academia Farul
Etapa 14 - 11 martie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
CS Năvodari 4 - 1 Academia Farul II
Carsium Hîrşova 5 - 0 Viitorul Fîntînele
FC Viitorul 14 - 1 ACS Performer
Academia Farul 7 - 1 FC Viitorul II
Etapa 15 - 18 martie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Academia Farul II 1 - 0 Carsium Hîrşova
Viitorul Fîntînele 0 - 17 FC Viitorul
ACS Performer 0 - 6 Academia Farul
FC Viitorul II 5 - 2 Axiopolis Cernavodă
Etapa 16 - 25 martie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
FC Viitorul 8 - 0 Academia Farul II
ACS Performer 6 - 0 Viitorul Fîntînele
Academia Farul 6 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavodă
ASSF Mangalia 0 - 12 FC Viitorul II
Etapa 17 - 1 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Academia Farul II 3 - 2 ACS Performer
Viitorul Fîntînele 0 - 14 Academia Farul
FC Viitorul II 9 - 0 CS Năvodari
Axiopolis Cernavodă 0 - 3 ASSF Mangalia
Etapa 18 - 8 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Viitorul Fîntînele 1 - 7 Academia Farul II
CS Năvodari 2 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavodă
Carsium Hîrşova 0 - 2 FC Viitorul II
Academia Farul 15 - 1 ASSF Mangalia
Etapa 19 - 18 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Academia Farul II 1 - 3 Academia Farul
FC Viitorul II 0 - 2 FC Viitorul
Axiopolis Cernavodă 3 - 1 Carsium Hîrşova
ASSF Mangalia 1 - 6 CS Năvodari
Etapa 20 - 22 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Carsium Hîrşova 3 - 0 ASSF Mangalia
FC Viitorul 13 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavodă
ACS Performer 1 - 3 FC Viitorul II
CS Năvodari 2 - 1 Academia Farul
Etapa 21 - 25 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
FC Viitorul II 24 - 0 Viitorul Fîntînele
Axiopolis Cernavodă 2 - 0 ACS Performer
ASSF Mangalia 0 - 3 FC Viitorul
CS Năvodari 2 - 1 Carsium Hîrşova
Etapa 22 - 6 mai 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Academia Farul II 3 - 3 FC Viitorul II
Viitorul Fîntînele 0 - 2 Axiopolis Cernavodă
ACS Performer 3 - 1 ASSF Mangalia
FC Viitorul 10 - 0 CS Năvodari
Carsium Hîrşova 2 - 4 Academia Farul