FC Viitorul (Juniori B)

Program sezon curent


Etapa 1 - 31 august 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Petrosport Ploieşti 3 - 2 Sport Team Bucureşti
Regal Bucureşti 2 - 2 FC Viitorul
Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
CSU Craiova 2 - 3 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
FC Voluntari 1 - 1 Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău
Academia Farul 1 - 1 Poli Iaşi
FC Braşov 0 - 3 Chindia Târgovişte
Etapa 2 - 3 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
FC Viitorul 1 - 1 Petrosport Ploieşti
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 Regal Bucureşti
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 6 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti
Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău 1 - 1 CSU Craiova
Poli Iaşi 2 - 6 FC Voluntari
Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 4 Academia Farul
Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 FC Braşov
Etapa 3 - 10 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
FC Viitorul 6 - 1 Sport Team Bucureşti
Petrosport Ploieşti 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Regal Bucureşti 2 - 3 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău
CSU Craiova 6 - 1 Poli Iaşi
FC Voluntari 7 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
Academia Farul 2 - 2 FC Braşov
Etapa 4 - 17 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 FC Viitorul
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 1 Petrosport Ploieşti
Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău 1 - 2 Regal Bucureşti
Poli Iaşi 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti
Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 CSU Craiova
FC Braşov 1 - 3 FC Voluntari
Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 0 Academia Farul
Etapa 5 - 24 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Sport Team Bucureşti
FC Viitorul 1 - 0 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Petrosport Ploieşti 1 - 4 Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău
Regal Bucureşti 5 - 1 Poli Iaşi
Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte
CSU Craiova 7 - 0 FC Braşov
FC Voluntari 5 - 1 Academia Farul
Etapa 6 - 1 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău 2 - 3 FC Viitorul
Poli Iaşi 2 - 2 Petrosport Ploieşti
Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Regal Bucureşti
FC Braşov 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti
Academia Farul 1 - 4 CSU Craiova
Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 1 FC Voluntari
Etapa 7 - 8 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău
FC Viitorul 7 - 0 Poli Iaşi
Petrosport Ploieşti 2 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte
Regal Bucureşti 7 - 0 FC Braşov
Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Academia Farul
CSU Craiova 3 - 1 FC Voluntari
Etapa 8 - 15 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău 1 - 2 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Poli Iaşi 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna
Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 FC Viitorul
FC Braşov 1 - 6 Petrosport Ploieşti
Academia Farul 1 - 1 Regal Bucureşti
FC Voluntari 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti
CSU Craiova 7 - 1 Sport Team Bucureşti
Etapa 9 - 22 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 4 Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 5 - 0 Poli Iaşi
Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
FC Viitorul 5 - 2 FC Braşov
Petrosport Ploieşti 2 - 1 Academia Farul
Regal Bucureşti 3 - 2 FC Voluntari
Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 CSU Craiova
Etapa 10 - 29 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Poli Iaşi 0 - 2 Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău
Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 6 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
FC Braşov 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna
Academia Farul 0 - 0 FC Viitorul
FC Voluntari 4 - 2 Petrosport Ploieşti
CSU Craiova 3 - 2 Regal Bucureşti
Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Sport Team Bucureşti
Etapa 11 - 5 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Poli Iaşi
Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău 3 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 0 FC Braşov
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Academia Farul
FC Viitorul 3 - 0 FC Voluntari
Petrosport Ploieşti 2 - 7 CSU Craiova
Regal Bucureşti 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti
Etapa 12 - 12 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Poli Iaşi
FC Braşov 0 - 4 Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău
Academia Farul 1 - 2 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
FC Voluntari 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna
CSU Craiova 3 - 1 FC Viitorul
Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Petrosport Ploieşti
Regal Bucureşti 2 - 1 Sport Team Bucureşti
Etapa 13 - 16 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
Poli Iaşi 2 - 1 FC Braşov
Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău 4 - 0 Academia Farul
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 0 FC Voluntari
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 CSU Craiova
FC Viitorul 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti
Petrosport Ploieşti 1 - 1 Regal Bucureşti
Etapa 14 - 19 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Petrosport Ploieşti
FC Viitorul 0 - 1 Regal Bucureşti
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 2 CSU Craiova
Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău 2 - 4 FC Voluntari
Poli Iaşi 0 - 2 Academia Farul
Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 FC Braşov
Etapa 15 - 26 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Petrosport Ploieşti 0 - 3 FC Viitorul
Regal Bucureşti 1 - 4 Concordia Chiajna
Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
CSU Craiova 5 - 1 Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău
FC Voluntari 2 - 2 Poli Iaşi
Academia Farul 0 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
FC Braşov 1 - 4 Sport Team Bucureşti
Etapa 16 - 3 decembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 FC Viitorul
Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Petrosport Ploieşti
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 4 Regal Bucureşti
Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti
Poli Iaşi 1 - 2 CSU Craiova
Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 FC Voluntari
FC Braşov 0 - 0 Academia Farul
Etapa 17 - 18 martie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
FC Viitorul 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Petrosport Ploieşti 2 - 5 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Regal Bucureşti 2 - 1 Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău
Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Poli Iaşi
CSU Craiova 5 - 2 Chindia Târgovişte
FC Voluntari 5 - 0 FC Braşov
Academia Farul 6 - 1 Sport Team Bucureşti
Etapa 18 - 25 martie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 3 - 0 FC Viitorul
Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău 1 - 0 Petrosport Ploieşti
Poli Iaşi 0 - 0 Regal Bucureşti
Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti
FC Braşov 0 - 6 CSU Craiova
Academia Farul 0 - 1 FC Voluntari
Etapa 19 - 1 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
FC Viitorul 3 - 0 Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău
Petrosport Ploieşti 2 - 0 Poli Iaşi
Regal Bucureşti 1 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
Juventus Bucureşti 10 - 0 FC Braşov
CSU Craiova 13 - 0 Academia Farul
FC Voluntari 1 - 0 Sport Team Bucureşti
Etapa 20 - 8 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 5 - 0 Sport Team Bucureşti
Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Poli Iaşi 1 - 0 FC Viitorul
Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Petrosport Ploieşti
FC Braşov 0 - 8 Regal Bucureşti
Academia Farul 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti
FC Voluntari 2 - 3 CSU Craiova
Etapa 21 - 19 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 5 - 1 Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău
Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Poli Iaşi
FC Viitorul 5 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte
Petrosport Ploieşti 5 - 0 FC Braşov
Regal Bucureşti 1 - 2 Academia Farul
Juventus Bucureşti 5 - 0 FC Voluntari
Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 5 CSU Craiova
Etapa 22 - 22 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău 5 - 0 Sport Team Bucureşti
Poli Iaşi 0 - 1 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 5 Concordia Chiajna
FC Braşov 1 - 10 FC Viitorul
Academia Farul 3 - 1 Petrosport Ploieşti
FC Voluntari 1 - 1 Regal Bucureşti
CSU Craiova 4 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti
Etapa 23 - 29 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău - Poli Iaşi
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - Chindia Târgovişte
Concordia Chiajna - FC Braşov
FC Viitorul - Academia Farul
Petrosport Ploieşti - FC Voluntari
Regal Bucureşti - CSU Craiova
Sport Team Bucureşti - Juventus Bucureşti
Etapa 24 - 6 mai 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Poli Iaşi - Sport Team Bucureşti
Chindia Târgovişte - Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău
FC Braşov - Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Academia Farul - Concordia Chiajna
FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul
CSU Craiova - Petrosport Ploieşti
Juventus Bucureşti - Regal Bucureşti
Etapa 25 - 10 mai 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Poli Iaşi - Chindia Târgovişte
Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău - FC Braşov
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - Academia Farul
Concordia Chiajna - FC Voluntari
FC Viitorul - CSU Craiova
Petrosport Ploieşti - Juventus Bucureşti
Sport Team Bucureşti - Regal Bucureşti
Etapa 26 - 13 mai 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Chindia Târgovişte - Sport Team Bucureşti
FC Braşov - Poli Iaşi
Academia Farul - Centrul de Excelenţă Buzău
FC Voluntari - Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
CSU Craiova - Concordia Chiajna
Juventus Bucureşti - FC Viitorul
Regal Bucureşti - Petrosport Ploieşti