FC Viitorul (Juniori A)

Program sezon curent


Etapa 1 - 31 august 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
CS Mioveni 0 - 1 FC Viitorul
Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna
CSU Craiova 1 - 7 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
FC Voluntari 5 - 0 LPS Roman
Academia Farul 1 - 2 Poli Iaşi
FC Braşov 1 - 3 Chindia Târgovişte
Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 2 CS Dinamo Bucureşti
Etapa 2 - 3 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
FC Viitorul 9 - 3 Steaua Bucureşti
Concordia Chiajna 6 - 1 CS Mioveni
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti
LPS Roman 0 - 1 CSU Craiova
Poli Iaşi 3 - 1 FC Voluntari
Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 0 Academia Farul
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 9 - 2 FC Braşov
Etapa 3 - 10 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna
CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 1 LPS Roman
CSU Craiova 3 - 2 Poli Iaşi
FC Voluntari 0 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
Academia Farul 6 - 1 FC Braşov
FC Viitorul 4 - 1 CS Dinamo Bucureşti
Etapa 4 - 17 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 FC Viitorul
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 5 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti
LPS Roman 2 - 4 CS Mioveni
Poli Iaşi 4 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti
Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 CSU Craiova
FC Braşov 4 - 4 FC Voluntari
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 8 - 2 Academia Farul
Etapa 5 - 24 septembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
FC Viitorul 1 - 3 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 LPS Roman
CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Poli Iaşi
Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Chindia Târgovişte
CSU Craiova 3 - 3 FC Braşov
FC Voluntari 4 - 3 Academia Farul
Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 CS Dinamo Bucureşti
Etapa 6 - 1 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 8 - 2 Concordia Chiajna
LPS Roman 0 - 1 FC Viitorul
Poli Iaşi 0 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti
Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 CS Mioveni
FC Braşov 0 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti
Academia Farul 1 - 1 CSU Craiova
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 4 FC Voluntari
Etapa 7 - 8 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Concordia Chiajna 5 - 1 LPS Roman
FC Viitorul 2 - 0 Poli Iaşi
Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 2 Chindia Târgovişte
CS Mioveni 1 - 2 FC Braşov
Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Academia Farul
CSU Craiova 4 - 4 FC Voluntari
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 5 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Etapa 8 - 15 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
LPS Roman 0 - 2 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Poli Iaşi 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna
Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 FC Viitorul
FC Braşov 5 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti
Academia Farul 1 - 0 CS Mioveni
FC Voluntari 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti
CSU Craiova 3 - 2 CS Dinamo Bucureşti
Etapa 9 - 22 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 6 - 1 Poli Iaşi
Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte
FC Viitorul 4 - 1 FC Braşov
Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 2 Academia Farul
CS Mioveni 0 - 1 FC Voluntari
Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 CSU Craiova
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 1 LPS Roman
Etapa 10 - 29 octombrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Poli Iaşi 6 - 1 LPS Roman
Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
FC Braşov 0 - 5 Concordia Chiajna
Academia Farul 4 - 5 FC Viitorul
FC Voluntari 0 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti
CSU Craiova 1 - 1 CS Mioveni
Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 CS Dinamo Bucureşti
Etapa 11 - 5 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
LPS Roman 0 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 14 - 0 FC Braşov
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Academia Farul
FC Viitorul 7 - 0 FC Voluntari
Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 2 CSU Craiova
CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 3 Poli Iaşi
Etapa 12 - 12 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Poli Iaşi
FC Braşov 6 - 7 LPS Roman
Academia Farul 1 - 5 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
FC Voluntari 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna
CSU Craiova 1 - 1 FC Viitorul
Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti
CS Mioveni 7 - 1 CS Dinamo Bucureşti
Etapa 13 - 16 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Poli Iaşi 4 - 2 FC Braşov
LPS Roman 5 - 0 Academia Farul
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 4 - 0 FC Voluntari
Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 CSU Craiova
FC Viitorul 4 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti 8 - 0 CS Mioveni
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 4 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte
Etapa 14 - 19 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
FC Viitorul 6 - 0 CS Mioveni
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 4 - 2 CSU Craiova
LPS Roman 0 - 1 FC Voluntari
Poli Iaşi 2 - 2 Academia Farul
Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 3 FC Braşov
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 7 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti
Etapa 15 - 26 noiembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 FC Viitorul
CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 3 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
CSU Craiova 2 - 0 LPS Roman
FC Voluntari 3 - 0 Poli Iaşi
Academia Farul 4 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
FC Braşov 5 - 0 CS Dinamo Bucureşti
Etapa 16 - 3 decembrie 2016
Gazde Oaspeti
Concordia Chiajna 5 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 3 - 0 CS Mioveni
LPS Roman 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti
Poli Iaşi 1 - 2 CSU Craiova
Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 5 FC Voluntari
FC Braşov 2 - 5 Academia Farul
CS Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 2 FC Viitorul
Etapa 17 - 18 martie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
FC Viitorul 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
CS Mioveni 3 - 0 LPS Roman
Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 4 Poli Iaşi
CSU Craiova 3 - 2 Chindia Târgovişte
FC Voluntari 4 - 0 FC Braşov
Academia Farul 1 - 0 CS Dinamo Bucureşti
Etapa 18 - 25 martie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - FC Viitorul
LPS Roman - Steaua Bucureşti
Poli Iaşi - CS Mioveni
Chindia Târgovişte - Juventus Bucureşti
FC Braşov - CSU Craiova
Academia Farul - FC Voluntari
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - Concordia Chiajna
Etapa 19 - 1 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
FC Viitorul - LPS Roman
Steaua Bucureşti - Poli Iaşi
CS Mioveni - Chindia Târgovişte
Juventus Bucureşti - FC Braşov
CSU Craiova - Academia Farul
FC Voluntari - CS Dinamo Bucureşti
Etapa 20 - 8 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
LPS Roman - Concordia Chiajna
Poli Iaşi - FC Viitorul
Chindia Târgovişte - Steaua Bucureşti
FC Braşov - CS Mioveni
Academia Farul - Juventus Bucureşti
FC Voluntari - CSU Craiova
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Dinamo Bucureşti
Etapa 21 - 19 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - LPS Roman
Concordia Chiajna - Poli Iaşi
FC Viitorul - Chindia Târgovişte
Steaua Bucureşti - FC Braşov
CS Mioveni - Academia Farul
Juventus Bucureşti - FC Voluntari
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CSU Craiova
Etapa 22 - 22 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Poli Iaşi - Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Chindia Târgovişte - Concordia Chiajna
FC Braşov - FC Viitorul
Academia Farul - Steaua Bucureşti
FC Voluntari - CS Mioveni
CSU Craiova - Juventus Bucureşti
LPS Roman - CS Dinamo Bucureşti
Etapa 23 - 29 aprilie 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
LPS Roman - Poli Iaşi
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - Chindia Târgovişte
Concordia Chiajna - FC Braşov
FC Viitorul - Academia Farul
Steaua Bucureşti - FC Voluntari
CS Mioveni - CSU Craiova
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - Juventus Bucureşti
Etapa 24 - 6 mai 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Roman
FC Braşov - Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Academia Farul - Concordia Chiajna
FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul
CSU Craiova - Steaua Bucureşti
Juventus Bucureşti - CS Mioveni
Poli Iaşi - CS Dinamo Bucureşti
Etapa 25 - 10 mai 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
Poli Iaşi - Chindia Târgovişte
LPS Roman - FC Braşov
Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - Academia Farul
Concordia Chiajna - FC Voluntari
FC Viitorul - CSU Craiova
Steaua Bucureşti - Juventus Bucureşti
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Mioveni
Etapa 26 - 13 mai 2017
Gazde Oaspeti
FC Braşov - Poli Iaşi
Academia Farul - LPS Roman
FC Voluntari - Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
CSU Craiova - Concordia Chiajna
Juventus Bucureşti - FC Viitorul
CS Mioveni - Steaua Bucureşti
Chindia Târgovişte - CS Dinamo Bucureşti