FC Viitorul II (Seniori - Liga a III-a)

Clasament sezon curent


LocDenumireMVEIGMGP+/-P
1Metaloglobus Bucureşti25193350262460
2Viitorul Domneşti25151947262146
3CS Tunari25136639281145
4FC Viitorul II25134852331943
5Unirea Slobozia25125847331441
6SC Popeşti Leordeni2511684033739
7Dinamo II Bucureşti25108741301138
8Delta Dobrogea Tulcea2511594746136
9Axiopolis Cernavodă259794742534
10CSM Olteniţa2595113938132
11Astra II2595113636032
12Înainte Modelu2568115655126
13Petrolistul Boldeşti2561183159-2819
14Arsenal Malu2500251097-870

Delta Dobrogea Tulcea a fost penalizata cu 2 puncte.