FC Viitorul II (Seniori - Liga a III-a)

Clasament sezon curent


LocDenumireMVEIGMGP+/-P
1Metaloglobus Bucureşti21173142182454
2Unirea Slobozia21123641241739
3CS Tunari2110652924536
4FC Viitorul II21104744301434
5Viitorul Domneşti21111935231234
6Astra II219573429532
7Delta Dobrogea Tulcea2110384039131
8SC Popeşti Leordeni218673329430
9Axiopolis Cernavodă218673734330
10Dinamo II Bucureşti217863428629
11CSM Olteniţa2174103131025
12Înainte Modelu2156104747021
13Petrolistul Boldeşti2151152945-1616
14Arsenal Malu2100211085-750

Delta Dobrogea Tulcea a fost penalizata cu 2 puncte.