FC Viitorul II (Seniori - Liga a III-a)

Clasament sezon curent


LocDenumireMVEIGMGP+/-P
1Metaloglobus Bucureşti16133035152042
2CS Tunari168532319429
3FC Viitorul II1683532201227
4Unirea Slobozia1683529191027
5Viitorul Domneşti168172518725
6Astra II167452521425
7Dinamo II Bucureşti165833022823
8SC Popeşti Leordeni166552520523
9Delta Dobrogea Tulcea167363130122
10Axiopolis Cernavodă165562729-220
11CSM Olteniţa165382425-118
12Înainte Modelu163673737015
13Petrolistul Boldeşti1641112331-813
14Arsenal Malu1600161070-600

Delta Dobrogea Tulcea a fost penalizata cu 2 puncte.